« A Eulogy | Main | Dumping Zone »

March 29, 2006

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Love the new 'do, but the before-braid was also quite hot.

MUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUCH better!

Lovin' the new dooooo...

Yeah, really. You've magically transformed from hot to... still hot.

hmmmm . . .

Looks great! :)

lovely

woo woo times two

Gorgeous.

Very cool!! I like it!

Great Do!

Best,
Ryan

FANTASTIC

your new hair is really cute. very good.

I like it!

Damn...somewhere in the last few years, you went and grew up...that probably means I'm grown up too....

love it, sooo cute.

Wow, I like it - looks great B.!

It looks great! I like the shorter hair ... so when are you getting your D70? You're gonna love it. I considered that camera but went with the 20d.

Smashing!

both looks are great!

The comments to this entry are closed.

My Photo